Trainer

Henry Felgner

Tel.: 0173 37 40 969

Email: hfelge@gmx.de

                

Trainer

Burkhard Rensch

Tel.: 0176 32881141

Email: bure1955@icloud.com

                

Trainingszeiten

Mi: 20.00 - 22.00 Uhr

Sporthalle Mannheimer Straße

Fr: 20.00 - 22.00 Uhr

Sporthalle Mannheimer Straße

Tabelle Männer IV

Platz Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore Diff Punkte
1 BSV Klostermansfeld 14 11 0 3 456:380 +76 22:6
2 SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau 14 10 0 4 420:346 +74 20:8
3 TSV Leuna 14 9 2 3 375:336 +39 20:8
4 TSV Reichardtswerben 14 9 0 5 372:328 +44 18:10
5 SV Friesen Frankleben 14 7 2 5 382:364 +18 16:12
6 USV Halle IV 14 7 0 7 343:363 -20 14:14
7 VfB Bad Lauchstädt 14 7 0 7 326:356 -30 14:14
8 Langenbogener SV 14 6 1 7 402:410 -8 13:15
9 HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II 14 6 0 8 403:409 -6 12:16
10 HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 14 4 2 8 336:379 -43 10:18
11 SV 1925 Steuden 14 4 1 9 368:410 -42 9:19
12 TSV 1893 Großkorbetha 14 0 0 14 258:360 -102 0:28

Letzte Aktualisierung:24.02.2024 12:32:45 Uhr

Alle Spiele der Männer IV

Samstag 02.09.2023 15:00 SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau : USV Halle IV 33:20
Samstag 09.09.2023 14:00 USV Halle IV : TSV 1893 Großkorbetha 24:19
Samstag 16.09.2023 16:00 HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II : USV Halle IV 30:18
Sonntag 01.10.2023 17:00 USV Halle IV : HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 28:25
Samstag 07.10.2023 14:30 SV Friesen Frankleben : USV Halle IV 28:22
Sonntag 12.11.2023 15:00 USV Halle IV : SV 1925 Steuden 30:26
Samstag 18.11.2023 17:00v BSV Klostermansfeld : USV Halle IV 32:29
Samstag 25.11.2023 16:00 USV Halle IV : VfB Bad Lauchstädt 30:21
Samstag 02.12.2023 16:00 Langenbogener SV : USV Halle IV 26:22
Samstag 09.12.2023 17:00h USV Halle IV : TSV Leuna 29:34
Sonntag 17.12.2023 16:00 TSV Reichardtswerben : USV Halle IV 25:17
Sonntag 21.01.2024 16:00 USV Halle IV : SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau 20:19
Samstag 27.01.2024 16:00 TSV 1893 Großkorbetha : USV Halle IV 19:26
Sonntag 18.02.2024 16:30 USV Halle IV : HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II 28:26
Samstag 24.02.2024 16:00 HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt : USV Halle IV
Samstag 09.03.2024 16:00 USV Halle IV : SV Friesen Frankleben
Samstag 16.03.2024 14:00 SV 1925 Steuden : USV Halle IV
Sonntag 07.04.2024 13:00 USV Halle IV : BSV Klostermansfeld
Samstag 13.04.2024 16:30 VfB Bad Lauchstädt : USV Halle IV
Sonntag 21.04.2024 17:00 USV Halle IV : Langenbogener SV

Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.02.24, 12:32:45 Uhr