E-Jugend / Bezirksliga

Tabelle männliche Jugend E

Platz Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore Diff Punkte
1 USV Halle 22 22 0 0 935:241 +694 44:0
2 SG Spergau 22 19 0 3 602:419 +183 38:6
3 USV Halle III 22 18 0 4 636:466 +170 36:8
4 HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 22 13 0 9 482:484 -2 26:18
5 TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna 22 12 1 9 467:440 +27 25:19
6 Landsberger HV 22 11 0 11 429:433 -4 22:22
7 BSV Klostermansfeld 22 10 1 11 458:525 -67 21:23
8 HC Burgenland 22 8 1 13 582:586 -4 17:27
9 TSV Reichardtswerben 22 8 0 14 339:518 -179 16:28
10 BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 22 4 1 17 341:686 -345 9:35
11 USV Halle II 22 2 2 18 404:568 -164 6:38
12 SV Friesen Frankleben 22 2 0 20 301:610 -309 4:40

Letzte Aktualisierung:25.05.2024 08:46:37 Uhr

Alle Spiele der männliche Jugend E

Samstag 16.09.2023 13:00 BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn : USV Halle 5:44
Samstag 23.09.2023 14:00v USV Halle : SV Friesen Frankleben 54:2
Samstag 30.09.2023 10:00 USV Halle : BSV Klostermansfeld 44:10
Mittwoch 04.10.2023 16:30v SG Spergau : USV Halle 16:36
Sonntag 08.10.2023 13:00 Landsberger HV : USV Halle 11:35
Samstag 11.11.2023 11:30 USV Halle : TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna 34:7
Samstag 18.11.2023 10:00 USV Halle : HC Burgenland 33:15
Samstag 25.11.2023 14:30v TSV Reichardtswerben : USV Halle 1:46
Sonntag 03.12.2023 12:00 USV Halle : USV Halle II 36:2
Samstag 09.12.2023 13:00h USV Halle III : USV Halle 13:35
Sonntag 17.12.2023 10:00 USV Halle : HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 47:14
Samstag 20.01.2024 12:30 USV Halle : SG Spergau 47:20
Samstag 27.01.2024 10:00 SV Friesen Frankleben : USV Halle 4:47
Samstag 17.02.2024 13:30 USV Halle : BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 47:9
Samstag 24.02.2024 12:00v BSV Klostermansfeld : USV Halle 16:48
Samstag 09.03.2024 12:30 USV Halle : Landsberger HV 41:8
Sonntag 17.03.2024 13:00 TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna : USV Halle 16:36
Sonntag 07.04.2024 11:30 HC Burgenland : USV Halle 19:45
Sonntag 14.04.2024 10:00 USV Halle : TSV Reichardtswerben 53:2
Samstag 20.04.2024 12:30 USV Halle II : USV Halle 15:47

Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.05.24, 08:46:37 Uhr